Product results
Product results
-
Kendrick Premier Heater- GoTo
Kendrick Astro
Your price: $75.00Kendrick Premier Heater- GoTo GoTo Control Pad Heater for Celestron, Orion, Meade, Skywatcher and other GoTo hand controls. Premier Heaters are designed to be used with cameras and camera lenses,...KAI-2019- SKU:
- KAI-2019
Your price: $75.00 -
KWTOPENBOX-Skyris IR-Block Filter
Celestron
Your price: $20.00DEAL: Celestron Skyris IR-Block Filter Reg Price: $48 DEAL PRICE $20 Color CCD cameras such as the Skyris color planetary cameras are very sensitive across the visual spectrum, as well as in...KWTOPENBOX-Skyris IR-Block Filter- SKU:
- KWTOPENBOX-Skyris IR-Block Filter
Your price: $20.00 -
KWTP USED Celestron 130SLT
Your price: $553.00KWTP USED Celestron 130SLTKWTU-CELSLT130- SKU:
- KWTU-CELSLT130
Your price: $553.00 -
Large SCT & EdgeHD Adapter V2 for Off-Axis Guider
Celestron
Your price: $54.00Large SCT & EdgeHD Adapter V2 for Off-Axis Guider Produce a larger area of illumination for your 9.25”, 11” or 14” Schmidt-Cassegrain or EdgeHD telescope by using the this adapter. When this...CEL-93666- SKU:
- CEL-93666
Your price: $54.00 -
Lunar and Planetary Filter Set, 1.25""
Celestron
Your price: $72.00Lunar and Planetary Filter Set, 1.25" Colored filters can be used to bring out details on a planet’s surface or its cloud structure. All of the planetary filters included in the Celestron Lunar and...CEL-94119-10- SKU:
- CEL-94119-10
Your price: $72.00 -
NEBULA FILTER FOR THE CELESTRON ORIGIN INTELLIGENT HOME OBSERVATORY
Celestron
Your price: $300.00NEBULA FILTER FOR THE CELESTRON ORIGIN INTELLIGENT HOME OBSERVATORYCEL-93669- SKU:
- CEL-93669
Your price: $300.00 -
NeXGO 2-Axis Smartphone Adapter
Celestron
Your price: $69.00NeXGO DX 2-Axis Smartphone Adapter w BluetoothCEL-81038- SKU:
- CEL-81038
Your price: $69.00 -
OPENBOX Celestron 20x50mm Outland X Monocular with Tripod, Smartphone Adapter
Celestron
Your price: $100.00Celestron Outland Monocular 20x50 OPEN BOX No issues, working order and all original parts included. Powerful 20x optical system for an image that is close-up to the action Large 50mm objective...OPEN-20x50- SKU:
- OPEN-20x50
Your price: $100.00 -
PADDED TELESCOPE BAG FOR CELESTRON ORIGIN INTELLIGENT HOME OBSERVATORY
Celestron
Your price: $205.00PADDED TELESCOPE BAG FOR CELESTRON ORIGIN INTELLIGENT HOME OBSERVATORYCEL-94031- SKU:
- CEL-94031
Your price: $205.00 -
PegasusAstro FocusCube v2 Celestron SCT C14in, Edge, RASA
PegasusAstro
Your price: $502.00PegasusAstro FocusCube v2 Celestron SCT C14in, Edge, RASAPEG-FC2-SCT14- SKU:
- PEG-FC2-SCT14
Your price: $502.00 -
PRE ORDER ONLY Celestron StarSense Explorer 12" Smartphone App-Enabled Dobsonian Telescope
Celestron
Your price: $2,190.00PRE ORDER ONLY Celestron StarSense Explorer 12" Smartphone App-Enabled Dobsonian Telescope Optical Design: Newtonian Reflector Aperture: 305mm (12") Focal Length: 1500mm (59") Focal...CEL-22472- SKU:
- CEL-22472
Your price: $2,190.00 -
PRE ORDER ONLY Celestron Tripod for StarSense Explorer Tabletop Dobsonian Telescopes
Your price: $168.00PRE ORDER ONLY Celestron Tripod for StarSense Explorer Tabletop Dobsonian Telescopes *TRIPOD ONLY Leg Material: Stainless Steel Head Material: Cast Aluminum Leg Diameter: 38.1mm (1...CEL-93480- SKU:
- CEL-93480
Your price: $168.00 -
STAFF FAVOURITE! Celestron NexStar 6SE SCT
Celestron
Your price: $1,642.00Celestron NexStar 6SE SCT -This is a staff favourite! Rates high for portability, ease of use and versatility. Fantastic software that offers the easiest automated system out there. Fully...CEL-11068- SKU:
- CEL-11068
Your price: $1,642.00 -
STAFF FAVOURITE! Celestron StarSense Explorer 130mm Smartphone App-Enabled Tabletop Dobsonian Telescope
Celestron
Your price: $657.00Celestron StarSense Explorer 130mm Smartphone App-Enabled Tabletop Dobsonian Telescope This is a staff Favourite! -Rates high for portablility, ease of use and quality of optics! Great choice for...CEL-22481- SKU:
- CEL-22481
Your price: $657.00 -
Starizona HyperStar 14in
Starizona
Your price: $1,820.00Starizona HyperStar 14in V4 The HyperStar lens replaces the secondary mirror on Fastar-compatible 14" SCTs and turns the telescope into a fast f/1.9, 684mm focal length wide-field imaging system. ...STA-HS-C14- SKU:
- STA-HS-C14
Your price: $1,820.00 -
StarSense Explorer 10in f/4.7 Smartphone App-Enabled Dobsonian Telescope
Celestron
Your price: $1,642.00Celestron StarSense Explorer 10" Smartphone App-Enabled Dobsonian Telescope Unleash the power of your smartphone to take you on a guided tour of the night sky—no telescope experience required...CEL-22471- SKU:
- CEL-22471
Your price: $1,642.00