Filters- Visual
-
Baader Planetarium UHC-S Nebula Filter 1.25in
Baader Planetarium
Your price: $120.00Baader Planetarium UHC-S Nebula Filter 1.25inALP-FUHC-1- SKU:
- ALP-FUHC-1
Your price: $120.00 -
Baader Planetarium UHC-S Nebula Filter 2in
Baader Planetarium
Your price: $198.00Baader Planetarium UHC-S Nebula Filter 2inALP-FUHC-2- SKU:
- ALP-FUHC-2
Your price: $198.00 -
Celestron Moon Filter Set - 1.25”
Celestron
Your price: $74.00Celestron Moon Filter Set - 1.25” Our Moon is the most popular object to observe with a telescope. It’s an obvious target that’s easy to locate and full of exciting geographical features to explore...CEL-94315- SKU:
- CEL-94315
Your price: $74.00 -
Celestron UHC/LPR Filter - 1.25in
Celestron
Your price: $130.00Celestron UHC/LPR Filter - 1.25in Our 1-1/4" Light Pollution Reduction (LPR) Filters are designed to selectively reduce the transmission of certain wavelengths of light, specifically those produced...CEL-94123- SKU:
- CEL-94123
Your price: $130.00 -
Celestron UHC/LPR Filter - 2in
Celestron
Your price: $171.00Celestron UHC/LPR Filter - 2in Our 2" Light Pollution Reduction (LPR) Filters are designed to selectively reduce the transmission of certain wavelengths of light, specifically those produced by...CEL-94124- SKU:
- CEL-94124
Your price: $171.00 -
Lunar and Planetary Filter Set, 1.25""
Celestron
Your price: $72.00Lunar and Planetary Filter Set, 1.25" Colored filters can be used to bring out details on a planet’s surface or its cloud structure. All of the planetary filters included in the Celestron Lunar and...CEL-94119-10- SKU:
- CEL-94119-10
Your price: $72.00 -
Lunt Solar Systems Polarizing Filter Unit, 1.25in
Lunt Solar Systems
Your price: $34.00Lunt Solar Systems Polarizing Filter Unit, 1.25inLUN-PF1.25- SKU:
- LUN-PF1.25
Your price: $34.00 -
Lunt Solar Systems Polarizing Filter Unit, 2.00in
Lunt Solar Systems
Your price: $38.00Lunt Solar Systems Polarizing Filter Unit, 2.00inLUN-PF-1- SKU:
- LUN-PF-1
Your price: $38.00